EATON
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$72.00 -
CEILING HORN STROBE,FIRE LABEL, 24V
EATON
$40.00WHE-NS24MCCHFR CEILING HORN STROBE,FIRE LABEL, 24V REDNS24MCCHFR$40.00 -
CEILING MOUNTED HORN STROBE
EATON
$62.00Specifications UPC 786697009594 Length/Depth 1.57" Height 1.91" Diameter 6.23" Weight 0.7 lb Mounting Method Ceiling <HSWC$62.00 -
DSM sync module, wall, red, 12/24V
EATON
$55.00Product specifications Uniquely designed to accept an independent strobe and audible input from the FACP and cDSM1224R$55.00 -
ELHSW
EATON
$48.00Specifications UPC 786697009587 Length/Depth 1.57" Height 4.79" Width 2.76" Weight 0.325 lb Mounting Method WallELHSW$48.00 -
Eluxa high fidelity speaker strobe, LED, ceiling,
EATON
$65.00Strobe specifications Lamp typeELSPSTRC$65.00 -
Eluxa Horn Strobe, LED, Ceiling, Red,
EATON
$48.00Energy efficient LED technology provides industry's lowest current draw Fewer power supplies required, smaller wire gage, reduced wire runs Low-profile design One of the smallest, most compact...ELHSRC$48.00 -
Eluxa horn, wall, red, 12/24 VDC, indoor
EATON
$23.00Features Energy efficient LED technology provides industry's lowest current draw Fewer power supplies required, smaller wire gage, reduced wire runs Low-profile design One of the smallest, most...ELHNR$23.00 -
ELUXA LED SPKR SURFACE BACKBOX
EATON
$12.00Description Eaton Wheelock ELSPKBB-R Eluxa speaker and low frequency sounder wall backbox Length/Depth: 4.9" Height: 2.08" Width: 2.88" Compliance and Standards: MEA, CSFM, UL, ULC Mounting...ELSPKBBR$12.00 -
Eluxa Low Frequency Sounder Strobe, Ceiling, White
EATON
$75.00Features Meets NFPA 72 fire and CO low frequency sounder codes for sleeping rooms in a single device 3 horn patterns Continuous, T3, and T3/T4; Fire and CO signaling in 1 device Energy...ELFHSWC$75.00 -
Eluxa Low Frequency Sounder Strobe, Wall,
EATON
$53.00Meets NFPA 72 fire and CO low frequency sounder codes for sleeping rooms in a single device 3 horn patterns: Continuous, T3, and T3/T4; Fire and CO signaling in 1 device Energy efficient: LEDLLFHSW$53.00 -
$37.00 -
ELUXA,LED HF SPKR CEILING, 24VDC
EATON
$27.00Technical Specifications: Diameter: 1.5" Height: 6.3" Weight (Approximate) (g): 671.317 Maximum Frequency Response (Hz): 8000 Maximum Frequency Response: 8 kHz Product Type: Speaker Product Line:...ELSPKWC$27.00 -
$58.00 -
$55.00 -
$55.00 -
Exceder LED3 Low frequency sounder strobe, wall, red,
EATON
$82.00Compliance and standards CSFMRoHSULCICESULFCCLFHSHR3$82.00 -
$45.00 -
$69.00 -
$16.00 -
LED CEILING HORN STROBE
EATON
$60.00Technical Specifications: Strobe Candela: Selectable 15/1575/30/75/95/115/150/177 Voltage: Selectable 12/24 VDC Current Draw: See data sheet dBA Rating: 90, 95, 99 Mounting: Ceiling Finish Color:...EHLSRC$60.00 -
$65.00 -
LED HIGH FIDELITY SPEAKER-STROBE
EATON
$65.00Eaton ELSPSTR Wheelock Eluxa LED High Fidelity Speaker Strobe, Wall, FIRE Lettering, Clear Lens, 24VDC, 15/30/75/110/135/185 cd, RedELSPSTR$65.00 -
LED Horn Strobe
EATON
$48.00Specifications UPC 786697009563 Length/Depth 1.57" Height 4.79" Width 2.76" Weight 0.325 lb Mounting Method WallELHSR$48.00 -
LED HORN STROBE CEILING WHITE
EATON
$48.00Specifications UPC 786697009594 Length/Depth 1.57" Height 1.91" Diameter 6.23" Weight 0.7 lb Mounting Method Ceiling <ELHSWC$48.00 -
LED HORN STROBE RED
EATON
$32.00Eaton ELHSR Wheelock Eluxa LED Horn Strobe, Wall, FIRE Lettering, Clear Lens, 24V, 15/30/75/110/135/185 cd, Indoor, RedLHSR$32.00 -
LED STROBE RED FIRE
EATON
$44.00Features Energy efficient LED technology provides industry's lowest current draw Fewer power supplies required, smaller wire gage, reduced wire runs Low-profile design One of the smallest, most...STRC$44.00 -
MULTITONE HORN STROBE RED
EATON
$52.00multitone horn strobe, xenon, wall, red, FIRE, clear lens, 15/30/75/110 cd, 24V, indoorMT24MCWFR$52.00 -
Multitone Horn, Red, Wall Mount,
EATON
$92.00Technical Specifications: Mounting: Wall Finish Color: Red Lettering: FIRE Strobe Candela: 65/90/135/185 Voltage: 24 VDC Current Draw: See data sheet dBA Rating: 80-82 8 Selectable Tones: Horn,...MTWP24MCWHFR$92.00 -
PS power supply, 4 class B or 2 class A expansion module,
EATON
$110.00Product specifications TypePSEXP$110.00 -
SP40S SPKR SPLITTER4 ZONE CLASS
EATON
$230.00Provides for expansion of one zone to up to 2 zones of supervised speaker audio output in Class A Provides for expansion of one zone to up to 4 zones of supervised speaker audio output in Class BSP4ZAB$230.00 -
Speaker, 1/8 to 8 watts, ceiling, 25/70V, indoor
EATON
$36.00Speaker specifications Frequency range - minET90W$36.00 -
$36.00 -
Speaker/Strobe Wall-Mount
EATON
$73.00Product Name Eaton Wheelock E70/E90 speaker strobeE7024MCWFR$73.00 -
$41.00 -
STROBE WALL12/24V 8CD RED
EATON
$41.00Energy efficient: LED technology provides industry's lowest current draw, Fewer power supplies required, smaller wire gage, reduced wire runs Low-profile design: One of the smallest, most compact...STR$41.00 -
STROBE WALL12/24V 8CD WHITE
EATON
$41.00Features Energy efficient LED technology provides industry's lowest current draw Fewer power supplies required, smaller wire gage, reduced wire runs Low-profile design One of the smallest, most...STW$41.00 -
Supervised Horn Loudspeaker
EATON
$55.0025/70V transformer featuring a screwdriver adjustable, 7 position watt/impedance selection switch 15W high-efficiency compression driver Weather-resistant, vandal-resistant aluminum constructSTH15SR$55.00 -
$12.00